0011

SM NC Cable, LC/NC to FC/UPC

Part No.:
LC/NC-FC/UPC-φ2.0-1.5m-G657A1-PVC
Regular price
Price: $13.72
Sale price
$13.72
Quantity must be 1 or more

A end: LC/NC, NC, Angle: 0 deg angle,
B end: FC/UPC, Regular, Angle: 0 deg angle,
Fiber type: Single Mode
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Jacket size: 2.0mm
Jacket color: Yellow
Jacket material: PVC
NC Connector Datasheet