SM MNC Cable, MNC to FC/UPC,12ch

SM MNC Cable, MNC to FC/UPC,12ch

Regular price
Price: $79.54
Sale price
$79.54
Quantity must be 1 or more

Part No.: MNC/8(M)-12CH-D-φ3.0-1.0m-12X-FC/UPC-φ2.0-0.5m-G657A1-PVC
 
A end: Female, MNC, 12 fibers, 8 deg angle, Deep Step 
B end: FC/PC, Regular, 0 deg angle,
Fiber type: Single Mode
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Break out: MPO: 1.0meter, FC: 0.5 meter
Jacket size: MPO: 3.0mm, FC: 2.0mm
Jacket color Yellow
Jacket material: PVC