0004

MM MNC Cable, MNC to MPO (8°),12ch

Part No.:
MNC/8(M)-12CH-D-MPO/APC(F)-12CH-φ3.0-1.5m-50/125-OM3-LSZH
Regular price
Price: $86.19
Sale price
$86.19
Quantity must be 1 or more

A end: Male, MNC, 12 fibers, 8 deg angle, Deep Step
B end: Female, MPO, 12 fibers, 8 deg angle,
Fiber type: Multi-Mode OM3
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Jacket size: 3.0mm
Jacket color: Aqua
Jacket material: LSZH
MNC Connector Datasheet