0011

SM NC Cable, LC/NC to FC/PC

Regular price
Price: $10.00
Sale price
$10.00
Quantity must be 1 or more

Part No.: LC/NC-FC/PC-φ2.0-1.5m-G657A1-PVC
A end: LC/NC, NC, Angle: 0 deg angle,
B end: FC/PC, Regular, Angle: 0 deg angle,
Fiber type: Single Mode
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Jacket size: 2.0mm
Jacket color Yellow
Jacket material: PVC