SM Regular Cable, SC/UPC to FC/UPC

SM Regular Cable, SC/UPC to FC/UPC

Part No.:
SC/UPC-FC/UPC-φ2.0-1.5m-G657A1-PVC
Regular price
Price: $8.64
Sale price
$8.64
Quantity must be 1 or more

A end: SC/UPC, Regular, Angle: 0 deg angle,
B end: FC/UPC, Regular, Angle: 0 deg angle,
Fiber type: Single Mode
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Jacket size: 2.0mm
Jacket color: Yellow
Jacket material: PVC