SM MNC Cable, MNC to FC/APC,24ch

SM MNC Cable, MNC to FC/APC,24ch

Regular price
Price: $108.38
Sale price
$108.38
Quantity must be 1 or more

Part No.: MNC/8(M)-24CH-D-φ3.6-1.0m-24X-FC/APC-φ2.0-0.5m-G657A1-PVC
A end: Female, MNC, 24 fibers, 8 deg angle, Deep Step
B end: FC/APC, Regular, 8 deg angle
Fiber type: Single Mode
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Break out: MPO: 1.0 meter, FC: 0.5 meter
Jacket size: MPO: 3.6mm, FC: 2.0mm
Jacket color Yellow
Jacket material: PVC