0015

SM NC Cable, SC/NC to SC/PC

Regular price
Price: $10.00
Sale price
$10.00
Quantity must be 1 or more

Part No.: SC/NC-LC/APC-φ2.0-1.5m-G657A1-PVC
A end: SC/NC, NC, Angle: 0 deg angle,
B end: LC/APC, Regular, Angle: 8 deg angle,
Fiber type: Single Mode
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Jacket size: 2.0mm
Jacket color Yellow
Jacket material: PVC