SM MPO Cable, MPO to MPO,12ch

SM MPO Cable, MPO to MPO,12ch

Part No.:
MPO/APC(M)-12CH-MPO/APC(F)-12CH-φ3.0-1.5m-G657A1-PVC
Regular price
Price: $54.55
Sale price
$54.55
Quantity must be 1 or more

A end: Male, MPO, 12 fibers, 8 deg angle,
B end: Female, MPO, 12 fibers, 8 deg angle,
Fiber type: Single Mode
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Jacket size: 3.0mm
Jacket color: Yellow
Jacket material: PVC