SM MPO Cable, MPO to LC/UPC,12ch

SM MPO Cable, MPO to LC/UPC,12ch

Part No.:
MPO/APC(M)-12CH-φ3.0-1.0m-12X-LC/UPC-φ2.0-0.5m-G657A1-PVC
Regular price
Price: $51.67
Sale price
$51.67
Quantity must be 1 or more

A end: Male, MPO, 12 fibers, 8 deg angle,
B end: LC/UPC, Regular, 0 deg angle,
Fiber type: Single Mode
Fiber length: 1.5 meter
Break out: MPO: 1.0meter, LC: 0.5 meter
Jacket size: MPO: 3.0mm, LC: 2.0mm
Jacket color: Yellow
Jacket material: PVC